today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Boone High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Road, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Teams N/A vs Central Point Academy Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Boone High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Road, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 West Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 West Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 S. Avalon Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Senior Night Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Freedom High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Freedom High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Metro Conference Tournament Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Colonial High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Colonial High School Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Colonial High School Away Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Rd, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Conference Game Away Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Colonial High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Saint Cloud High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Oviedo High School Away Oviedo High School
601 King St, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Oak Ridge High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Howell High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Xing, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Oviedo High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Saint Cloud High School Home St. Cloud High School
200 Bulldog Lane, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Howell High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track East Metro Championship Conference Game Away Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track East Metro Championship Away Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Baseball Eustis High School Spring Break Tournament Away Orangewood Christian Academy
1300 Maitland Blvd, Maitland FL 32751 Get Directions
7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Florida State University Schools Spring Break Tournament Away Sanford Memorial Stadium
1201 Mellonville Ave, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Spring Break Tournament Away Sanford Memorial Stadium
1201 Mellonville Ave, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Teams N/A Spring Break Tournament Away Sanford Memorial Stadium
1201 Mellonville Ave, Sanford FL 32771 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Montverde Academy Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Oviedo High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Maynard Evans High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 S. Avalon Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Maynard Evans High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse The First Academy Away First Academy Payne Stewart Athletic Complex
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Xing, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Trinity Preparatory School Away Trinity Prep High School
5700 Trinity Prep Ln, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track East River Tri-Meet Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Track East River Tri-Meet Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Lake Howell High School Conference Game Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Celebration High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Cypress Creek High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Celebration High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Lake Mary High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Brantley High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Colonial High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Mary High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Brantley High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Oak Ridge High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Oak Ridge High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Away Bishop Moore
3901 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Lake Brantley High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball East River High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Away Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball East River High School Conference Game Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Boone High School Conference Game Away Boone High School
1000 E. Kaley, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Brantley High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting District Meet Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Harmony High School Away Harmony HS
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
2225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Flag Football Freedom High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Harmony High School Away Harmony HS
3601 Arthur J Gallagher Blvd, St. Cloud FL 34771 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Viera High School Away Vierra High School
6103 Stadium Pkwy, Melbourne FL 32940 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Freedom High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Hagerty High School Away Hagerty High School
2225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
7:00 pm