today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling Merritt Island Duals Away Merritt Island High School
100 Mustang Way, Merritt Island FL 32953 Get Directions
9:45 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Xing, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Howell High School Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Xing, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Colonial High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling University High School Conference Game Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Lake Nona High School
12500 Narcoosee Rd, Orlando FL 32832 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Freshman Basketball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Powerlifting Metro Meet Conference Game Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High School Conference Game Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling District 3A-4 Duals Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling Freedom, Boone, University Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer East River High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer East River High School Conference Game Home Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park South Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Teams N/A Nature Coast Tourney (27-29) Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Tba Florida Prospects 11th Annual Girls Basketball Christmas Tourney Away Wekiva HS
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Tba Florida Prospects 11th Annual Girls Basketball Christmas Tourney Home Wekiva HS
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball Tba Florida Prospects 11th Annual Girls Basketball Christmas Tourney Home Wekiva HS
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
TBA